Make your house a HOME with Movinghub Shop
New home, new room...
Spoil yourself with a fresh new bedroom suite, sheets, pillows and more all here at Movinghub Shop. Great styles for low prices!
Featured Products...
-
Artiss Armchair Lounge Chair Armchairs Accent Arm Chairs Sherpa Boucle White
Regular price $175.99 AUDRegular priceUnit price / per$249.99 AUDSale price $175.99 AUDSale -
Artiss Buffet Sideboard Double Doors - Black
Regular price $122.99 AUDRegular priceUnit price / per$232.99 AUDSale price $122.99 AUDSale -
Artiss Buffet Sideboard Cupboard Cabinet Black
Regular price $239.99 AUDRegular priceUnit price / per$382.99 AUDSale price $239.99 AUDSale -
Artiss Bed Frame Double Size Wooden Oak SOFIE
Regular price $133.99 AUDRegular priceUnit price / per$232.99 AUDSale price $133.99 AUDSale -
Artiss Armchair Lounge Chair Accent Armchairs Couch Sofa Loveseat Beige Wood
Regular price $201.99 AUDRegular priceUnit price / per$366.99 AUDSale price $201.99 AUDSale -
Artiss Armchair Lounge Chair Accent Chairs Armchairs Sherpa Boucle Sofa White
Regular price $157.99 AUDRegular priceUnit price / per$261.99 AUDSale price $157.99 AUDSale -
Artiss Armchair Lounge Chair Accent Chairs Sofa Linen Fabric Cushion Seat Blue
Regular price $158.99 AUDRegular priceUnit price / per$264.99 AUDSale price $158.99 AUDSale -
Artiss Armchair Set with Ottoman Blue Lansar
Regular price $148.99 AUDRegular priceUnit price / per$291.99 AUDSale price $148.99 AUDSale
Our promise to you...
-
Secure Shopping
Our store uses SSL encryption to ensure payment information is always secure.
-
Money Back
We stand behind the quality of our products and offer a 30 day money back guarantee
-
Customer Support
Our support team is available Monday to Friday between 9 am to 5 pm to assist you with queries
1
/
of
3
SUBSCRIBE & RECEIVE 5% OFF YOUR FIRST PURCHASE
Be the first to know about new collections and exclusive offers.